Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De Graafschap | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [U18] | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [U18] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [U18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle [U18] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |